Новости

Расписание консультаций преподавателей

 

Ф.И.О. преподавателя

День недели

Время

Аудитория

1

Абдуллин Р.Р.

Вторник (нечет)

14-15

Р-313

2

Авдеев Д.В.

Четверг (нечет)

19-00

Р-239

3

Аксенов К.А.

Понедельник

13-30

Р-242

4

Альшанский М.А.

Понедельник

16-00

Р-050

5

Арапов С.Ю.

Среда

19-00

Р-041

6

Арапова С.П.

Вторник

19-00

Р-041

7

Астрецов Д.В.

Четверг

12-30

Р-230

8

Бабич М.В.

Четверг (нечет)

17-00

МБИЦ

9

Бакланов В.В.

Суббота (нечет)

17-00

М-610

10

Баранов С.А.

Понедельник (нечет)

13-30

Р-408

11

Батуев В.П.

Понедельник

13-30

Р-431

12

Беляев Д.О.

Суббота (нечет)

12-00

Р-120

13

Благовещенская Л.А.

Вторник (нечет)

13-30

Р-245

14

Блохин А.В.

Понедельник (нечет)

13-30

Р-401

15

Бобкова А.О.

Вторник

16-00

Р-440

16

Борисов В.И.

Понедельник (нечет)

18-00

МБИЦ

17

Бородин А.М.

Суббота (нечет)

16-00

Р-440

18

Быков Е.А.

Вторник (четн)

18-00

Р-245

19

Важенин В.Г.

Понедельник

10-00

Р-442

20

Вахрушев А.С.

Суббота (нечет)

13-40

Р-230

21

Верёвочников А.В.

Вторник

15-45

Р-041

22

Веретенников Б.М.

Вторник

17-40

Р-050

23

Виноградова Н.С.

Понедельник (нечет)

13-30

Р-120

24

Воробьёв С.А.

Вторник

09-00

Р-041

25

Вострецова Е.В.

Вторник (нечет)

17-40

Р-407

26

Гайдамакин Н.А.

Суббота (нечет)

16-00

М-610

27

Голубятников Т.В.

Суббота

10-15

Р-445

28

Городецкая Н.В.

Пятница

16-30

Р-242

29

Гусев А.В.

Понедельник (нечет)

17-30

Р-427а

30

Дмитриев С.Н.

Понедельник (нечет)

19-15

Р-223

31

Добряк В.А.

Среда (нечет)

13-30

Р-318

32

Добряк П.В.

Понедельник

12-00

Р-443

33

Долгих М.П.

Понедельник

14-15

Р-445

34

Долматов А.Г.

Понедельник (нечет)

16-00

Р-234

35

Доросинский Л.Г.

Четверг (нечет)

13-30

Р-405

36

Дружинина Н.Г.

Среда

20-40

Р-329

37

Дубинин И.С.

Понедельник

19-00

Р-041

38

Дудоров Е.Н.

Пятница (нечет)

19-00

М-610

39

Дурнаков А.А.

Понедельник (нечет)

16-00

Р-318

40

Духан Е.И.

Суббота (четн)

17-00

М-610

41

Ермакова Г.М.

Пятница

14-15

Р-048

42

Зейде К.М.

Понедельник (нечет)

10-15

Р-304

43

Золотых М.О.

Понедельник (нечет)

13-30

Р-402

44

Зраенко С.М.

Четверг (четн)

16-00

Р-321

45

Иванов В.Э.

Понедельник (нечет)

10-20

Р-418а

46

Иванов О.Ю.

Понедельник (нечет)

08-30

Р-308

47

Иевлев В.И.

Понедельник (нечет)

17-30

Р-418а

48

Казанцева Л.Н.

Пятница

13-30

Р-219

49

Калмыков А. А.

Пятница (нечет)

17-00

Р-318

50

Кирин

Четверг

17-30

Р-245

51

Киселева М.В.

Четверг

13-30

Р-219

52

Князев Н.С.

Среда

14-15

Р-404

53

Князева Н.С.

Четверг (четн)

19-00

М-610

54

Коберниченко В.Г.

Среда (нечет)

16-00

Р-315

55

Ковалев Е.И.

Четверг (нечет)

16-00

Р-425

56

Коллеров А.С.

Среда (четн)

17-00

М-610

57

Колмогоров Г.С.

Пятница (нечет)

19-20

Р-425

58

Колмогоров Ю.Н.

Среда

16-30

Р-041

59

Корелин И.А.

Суббота

12-00

Р-224

60

Корнилов И.Н.

Понедельник (четн)

19-15

Р-426

61

Коротков А.Н.

Среда (нечет)

17-30

Р-313

62

Кочкина В.Ф.

Среда

14-15

Р-435

63

Круглов В.Н.

Понедельник

13-30

Р-247

64

Кубланов В.С.

Четверг (нечет)

17-30

МБИЦ

65

Кудинов С.И.

Пятница (нечет)

13-30

Р-426

66

Кужбанова Е.А.

Вторник

12-00

Р-443

67

Кумков С.И.

Понедельник

17-00

Р-245

68

Курганский А.А.

Суббота (четн)

17-40

Р-411

69

Кусайкин Д.В.

Понедельник

14-15

Р-443

70

Куц Д.В.

Понедельник (нечет)

13-30

Р-120

71

Лавринов Д.С.

Среда (четн)

17-40

Р-313

72

Лавров Н.Г.

Понедельник

20-40

Р-329

73

Лагунов Е.В.

Четверг

16-00

Р-410

74

Летавин Д.А.

Среда (нечет)

14-15

Р-313

75

Лисиенко В.Г.

Четверг

19-15

Р-326

76

Лукин Н.А.

Пятница

17-00

Р-247

77

Лучинин А.С.

Вторник (нечет)

18-30

Р-305

78

Лысенко Т.М.

Вторник

Пятница

12-00

10-15

Р-125

Р-125

79

Маевская Е.А.

Суббота (четн)

09-00

Р-235

80

Малыгин И.В.

Четверг (нечет)

15-50

Р-433

81

Мальцев А.П.

Среда (четн)

13-30

Р-425

82

Манохин А.Е.

Четверг (четн)

18-30

Р-235

83

Марков Ю.В.

Понедельник (нечет)

19-05

Р-442

84

Матвиенко В.А.

Среда

16-00

Р-337

85

Меньщиков Г.П.

Понедельник (нечет)

13-30

Р-426

86

Мильдер О.Б.

Вторник

10-00

Р-041

87

Миронов Э.Г.

Понедельник

12-00

Р-136

88

Мисилов В.Е.

Среда (четн)

17-00

Р-425

89

Мительман Ю.Е.

Пятница

16-00

Р-406

90

Михалева М.М.

Понедельник

14-15

Р-048

91

Мокрецов В.П.

Среда

17-40

Р-324

92

Мясников Ф.С.

Пятница (нечет)

16-00

Р-308

93

Нифонтов И.Ю.

Четверг (четн)

19-10

Р-230

94

Нифонтов Ю.А.

Пятница (нечет)

19-10

Р-230

95

Нырко В.А.

Понедельник

16-00

Р-048

96

Парфенов Ю.П.

Четверг

17-00

Р-247

97

Паутов В.И.

Вторник

16-00

Р-337

98

Плохих О.В.

Вторник (нечет)

17-30

Р-427а

99

Пономарев Н.Н.

Понедельник (нечет)

17-40

Р-343

100

Пономарева О.А.

Среда

16-00

Р-435

101

Поршнев С.В.

Четверг

14-15

Р-436

102

Пуртов К.С.

Пятница (нечет)

19-05

Р-438

103

Ронкин М.В.

Среда (нечет)

16-00

Р-318

104

Саблина Н.Г.

Вторник (нечет)

17-40

Р-234

105

Самусевич Г.А.

Пятница (нечет)

16-00

Р-234

106

Сафиуллин Н.Т.

Понедельник

14-15

Р-441

107

Селиванова И.А.

Понедельник

13-30

Р-345

108

Семенов Б.В.

Среда (нечет)

17-40

Т-806

109

Сергеев А.П.

Вторник

19-00

Р-041

110

Серегин А.В.

Пятница

16-00

Р-337

111

Синадский Н.И.

Четверг (нечет)

19-00

М-610

112

Ситников И.О.

Среда

14-15

Р-241

113

Скурыдина А.Ф.

Среда (четн)

19-05

Р-425

114

Соколов Р.И.

Понедельник (четн)

08-30

Р-236

115

Соловьянова И.П.

Пятница (нечет)

13-30

Р-421

116

Сосновский А.В.

Вторник (нечет)

17-40

Р-425

117

Спиричева Н.Р.

Четверг

13-30

Р-242

118

Спицина И.А.

Пятница

17-30

Р-245

119

Старостин А.А.

Вторник

20-40

Р-324

120

Страшинин Е.Э.

Четверг

14-15

Р-343

121

Сысолетин Е.Г.

Вторник

17-00

Р-306

122

Тарасов Д.А.

Вторник

13-30

Р-041

123

Титаев А.А.

Пятница

12-00

Р-218

124

Тренихин В.А.

Суббота (нечет)

14-15

Р-402

125

Трофимов С.П.

Понедельник

16-30

Р-341

126

Трофимова О.Г.

Понедельник

14-15

Р-337

127

Трошина С.П.

Пятница

13-30

Р-146

128

Трухин М.П.

Пятница (нечет)

13-30

Р-402а

129

Тягунов А.Г.

Среда

13-30

Р-041

130

Ухов А.Д.

Суббота (нечет)

12-00

Р-235

131

Филимонов А.Ю.

Пятница

16-30

Р-224

132

Филимонов В.В.

Пятница

13-30

Р-041

133

Харисов А.Р.

Суббота

12-00

Р-331

134

Хорьков Д.А.

Вторник (нечет)

19-00

М-610

135

Черных О.А.

Четверг (четн)

17-40

Р-427а

136

Чечеткин В.А.

Понедельник

12-00

Р-313

137

Чирышев Ю.В.

Четверг

16-30

Р-341

138

Чирышев А.В.

Четверг

16-30

Р-219

139

Шабунин С.Н.

Четверг (четн)

17-40

Р-332

140

Шапарь Ю.В.

Четверг

17-40

Р-050

141

Шегал А.А.

Вторник (четн)

16-30

Р-427

142

Шестакова И.А.

Среда

17-40

Р-048

143

Шилов Ю.В.

Среда (четн)

17-40

Р-402а

144

Шкитенков В.В.

Суббота (четн)

12-00

Р-234

145

Шлеймович Е.М.

Пятница

14-15

Р-124а

146

Язовский А.А.

Пятница (нечет)

19-15

Р-235