Новости

Расписание консультаций преподавателей

 

Ф.И.О. преподавателя

День недели

Время

Аудитория

1

Абдуллин Р.Р.

Четверг

10-15

Р-313

2

Авдеев Д.В.

Вторник (четн)

19-10

Р-411

3

Аксенов К.А.

Понедельник

13-30

Р-244

4

Альшанский М.А.

Понедельник

14-15

Р-048

5

Арапов С.Ю.

Понедельник

17-40

Р-041

6

Арапова С.П.

Среда

17-40

Р-041

7

Астрецов Д.В.

Среда

14-15

Р-230

8

Бабич М.В.

Суббота

14-15

МБИЦ

9

Бакланов В.В.

Суббота (четн)

16-00

Р-120

10

Баранов С.А.

Понедельник

12-00

Р-408

11

Батуев В.П.

Среда

14-15

Р-431

12

Беляев Д.О.

Пятница (четн)

20-00

Р-120

13

Бегунов Н.А.

Суббота

13-30

Р-242

14

Бережной Е.А.

Понедельник

19-00

Р-243

15

Блохин А.В.

Четверг (нечет)

13-30

Р-121

16

Бобкова А.О.

Вторник

16-00

Р-440

17

Борисенко П.Н.

Суббота (четн)

16-00

Р-120

18

Борисов В.И.

Среда

16-00

МБИЦ

19

Бурганов Н.Т.

Суббота (четн)

16-00

Р-120

20

Важенин В.Г.

Понедельник

12-30

Р-442

21

Вахрушев А.С.

Суббота (четн)

12-00

Р-323

22

Верёвочников А.В.

Среда

10-15

Р-041

23

Веретенников Б.М.

Среда

16-00

Р-048

24

Виноградова Н.С.

Среда

Пятница (четн)

13-30

17-40

Р-120

Р-120

25

Воробьёв С.А.

Вторник

14-15

Р-041

26

Вострецова Е.В.

Понедельник

16-00

Р-403

27

Голубятников Т.В.

Вторник

13-30

Р-445

28

Гусев А.В.

Вторник

14-15

Р-427а

29

Давлетханов Р.Р.

Вторник

19-10

Р-236

30

Дмитриев С.Н.

Четверг

19-10

Р-223

31

Добряк В.А.

Четверг

16-00

Р-445

32

Добряк П.В.

Вторник

08-30

Р-445

33

Долгих М.П.

Среда

13-30

Р-434

34

Долматов А.Г.

Вторник

16-00

Р-223

35

Доросинский Л.Г.

Пятница (чет) дРЭиС

Вторник дИТиА

19-10

13-30

Р-405

Р-240

36

Дубинин И.С.

Суббота

12-00

Р-041

37

Дурнаков А.А.

Четверг

14-15

Р-438

38

Духан Е.И.

Суббота (четн)

12-00

Р-236

39

Ермакова Г.М.

Четверг

16-00

Р-050

40

Зверева О.М.

Пятница

14-15

Р-242

41

Зейде К.М.

Вторник (нечет)

10-15

Р-304

42

Золотых М.О.

Понедельник

14-15

Т-306

43

Зраенко С.М.

Понедельник

12-00

Р-321

44

Зюзин В.В.

Пятница (четн)

16-00

Р-441

45

Иванов В.Э.

Среда

17-40

Р-418

46

Игнатков К.А.

Понедельник

Суббота

19-10

12-00

Р-427а

Р-427а

47

Иевлев В.И.

Среда

16-00

Р-426а

48

Исаков Д.Н.

Понедельник

12-00

Р-037

49

Казанцева Л.Н.

Понедельник (нечет)

13-30

Р-219

50

Калмыков А. А.

Понедельник (нечет)

19-10

Р-318

51

Киселева М.В.

Вторник

13-30

Р-219

52

Клебанов Б.И.

Пятница

13-30

Р-306

53

Князев Н.С.

Четверг

16-00

Р-404

54

Князева Н.С.

Суббота (четн)

16-00

Р-236

55

Коберниченко В.Г.

Четверг с 27.09

16-00

Р-401

56

Коллеров А.С.

Суббота (четн)

16-00

Р-120

57

Колмогоров Ю.Н.

Вторник

17-00

Р-041

58

Копосов А.С.

Суббота

12-00

Р-440

59

Корелин И.А.

Суббота

13-30

Р-224

60

Корнилов И.Н.

Понедельник

19-10

Р-223

61

Коротков А.Н.

Среда (нечет)

12-00

Р-408

62

Кочкина В.Ф.

Понедельник

12-00

Р-435

63

Круглов В.Н.

Среда

13-30

Р-242

64

Кубланов В.С.

Вторник

16-00

МБИЦ

65

Кудинов С.И.

Вторник

12-00

Р-426

66

Кужбанова Е.А.

Среда

13-30

Р-440

67

Кумков С.И.

Четверг

16-00

Р-342

68

Кусайкин Д.В.

Понедельник

13-30

Р-440

69

Куц Д.В.

Понедельник

14-15

Р-120

70

Лавров Н.Г.

Пятница

20-40

Р-329

71

Лагунов Е.В.

Четверг

16-00

Р-410

72

Летавин Д.А.

Среда

14-15

Р-313

73

Лисиенко В.Г.

Среда

19-15

Р-326

74

Лопатин Д.А.

Пятница

13-30

Р-344

75

Лучинин А.С.

Четверг

17-40

Р-320

76

Лысенко Т.М.

Четверг

12-00

Р-407

77

Маевская Е.А.

Вторник (четн)

08-30

Р-236

78

Малыгин И.В.

Вторник

19-10

Р-045

79

Мальцев А.П.

Среда (четн)

12-00

Р-203

80

Марков Ю.В.

Четверг

17-40

Р-442

81

Матвиенко В.А.

Четверг

12-00

Р-337

82

Менщиков Г.П.

Среда

16-00

Р-426

83

Мильдер О.Б.

Суббота

10-00

Р-041

84

Мирвода С.Г.

Понедельник (четн)

17-40

Р-445

85

Мительман Ю.Е.

Понедельник

14-15

Р-313

86

Михалева М.М.

Пятница

16-00

Р-050

87

Немтинов А.В.

Среда

17-40

Р-242

88

Никитин Н.П.

Суббота

13-00

Р-239

89

Нифонтов И.Ю.

Четверг

18-00

Р-236

90

Нифонтов Ю.А.

Среда

16-00

Р-230

91

Нырко В.А.

Вторник

17-40

Р-050

92

Парфенов Ю.П.

Среда

16-00

Р-247

93

Папуловская Н.В.

Среда

Четверг

16-00

19-10

Р-129а

Р-129а

94

Паутов В.И.

Пятница

16-00

Р-337

95

Петренко Т.С.

Четверг

19-10

МБИЦ

96

Плохих О.В.

Пятница (четн)

16-00

Р-427а

97

Пономарев Н.Н.

Среда

14-15

Р-337

98

Пономарева О.А.

Понедельник

13-30

Р-435

99

Поршнев С.В.

Пятница

16-00

Р-436

100

Пуртов К.С.

Пятница

16-00

МБИЦ

101

Рагозин В.К.

Четверг (нечет)

16-00

Р-440

102

Ремизов Д.В.

Суббота

13-30

Р-223

103

Ронкин М.В.

Среда

16-00

Р-318

104

Рывкин А.М.

Среда

19-10

МБИЦ

105

Рыльцев Р.Е.

Понедельник (нечет)

16-00

Р-440

106

Саблина Н.Г.

Среда

17-40

Р-234

107

Самусевич Г.А.

Вторник

Среда

Пятница

14-15

10-15

12-00

 

Р-234

108

Сафиуллин Н.Т.

Четверг

16-00

Р-322

109

Семенов Б.В.

Среда (четн)

16-00 - 17-40

19-10

Т-812

110

Сергеев А.П.

Понедельник

18-30

Р-041

111

Серегин А.В.

Понедельник

14-15

Р-337

112

Синадский Н.И.

Суббота (четн)

16-00

Р-120

113

Ситников И.О.

Четверг

14-15

Р-241

114

Скурыдина А.Ф.

Понедельник

17-40

Р-425

115

Соколов Р.И.

Понедельник

13-00 - 14-00

Р-234

116

Сосновский А.В.

Четверг (нечет)

17-40

Р-121

117

Спиричева Н.Р.

Четверг

13-30

Р-246

118

Спицина И.А.

Среда

18-30

Р-242

119

Стараданов А.В.

Понедельник

17-40

Р-337

120

Старостин А.А.

Вторник

20-40

Р-324

121

Страшинин Е.Э.

Суббота

16-00

Р-343

122

Сысков А.М.

Понедельник

19-10

МБИЦ

123

Сысолетин Е.Г.

Четверг

17-40

Р-242

124

Тарасов Д.А.

Пятница

16-00

Р-041

125

Трофимов С.П.

Понедельник

17-40

Р-342

126

Трофимова О.Г.

Среда

17-40

Р-337

127

Трошина С.П.

Суббота

08-30

Р-401

128

Трухин М.П.

Пятница

14-15

Р-402

129

Тягунов А.Г.

Вторник

12-00

Р-041

130

Ухов А.Д.

Суббота

13-30

Р-223

131

Филимонов А.Ю.

Среда

14-00

Р-240

132

Харисов А.Р.

Суббота

13-30

Р-329

133

Хорьков Д.А.

Суббота (четн)

16-00

Р-120

134

Черных О.А.

Понедельник

16-00 - 19-00

Р-309а

135

Чесноков Ю.Н.

Понедельник

16-00

Р-124

136

Чечеткин В.А.

Вторник

12-00

Р-313

137

Шабунин С.Н.

Четверг

19-00

Р-332

138

Шапарь Ю.В.

Четверг

16-00

Р-048

139

Шегал А.А.

Понедельник (четн)

14-15

Р-424

140

Шестакова И.А.

Вторник

17-40

Р-048

141

Шилов Ю.В.

Пятница

12-00

Р-402

142

Шкитенков В.В.

Суббота

17-40

Р-223

143

Язовский А.А.

Вторник

14-20

Р-223